Call Us: 0721 – 772783, 810523

Cel.Ph: 01855931940, 01814633210

 Teachers info


# Designation Total Post At Work Vacant Additional Post
# Photo Full Name Designation Mobile
1 Md.Aminur Rahman	Md.Aminur Rahman Principal 1855931940
2 S.M. Rezaul Islam	S.M. Rezaul Islam Vice - Principal 1814633210
3 Md. Sadrul Amin	Md. Sadrul Amin Assistant Professor 01716729341
4 Rehena Nilufar	Rehena Nilufar Assistant Professor 0155835252
5 Md. Jubair Rahman	Md. Jubair Rahman Assistant Professor 1796720032
6 Md. Sadequl Islam		Md. Sadequl Islam Assistant Professor 1718282694
7 Md. Munzur Murshid	Md. Munzur Murshid Assistant Professor 01719543668
8 Muhmmad Monirul Islam	Muhmmad Monirul Islam Assistant Professor 01772265895
9 Shahanara Begum		Shahanara Begum Lecturer 01726314530
10 Sultan Mahmud Reza	Sultan Mahmud Reza Lecturer 01795074325
11 Mst. Rehana Parvin	Mst. Rehana Parvin Lecturer 01735618486
12 Md. Jakaria Hossen	Md. Jakaria Hossen Lecturer 01718199789
13 Md. Abdus Sobur Shekh	Md. Abdus Sobur Shekh Lecturer 01818408389
14 Afruza Sultana Rana	Afruza Sultana Rana Lecturer 01715673777
15 Md. Abu Baker Siddik		Md. Abu Baker Siddik Lecturer 01713703205
16 Md. Mijanur Rahman Md. Mijanur Rahman Lecturer 01718056144
17 Mahejebin Fahmida Alam	Mahejebin Fahmida Alam Lecturer 01716389899
18 Dr. Jinnat Ara Alam	Dr. Jinnat Ara Alam Lecturer 01716307287
19 Shahana Akther	Shahana Akther Lecturer 01718824637
20 Mst. Kaniz Fatema	Mst. Kaniz Fatema Lecturer 01712278238
21 Md. Atikul Islam		Md. Atikul Islam Lecturer 01766888875
22 Jannatun Noor	Jannatun Noor Lecturer 01728997887
23  Md. Shhinour Rahaman	Md. Shhinour Rahaman Lecturer 01719404294
24 Md.kamrul Hasan		Md.kamrul Hasan Lecturer 01718824630
25 Mst: Masuma Ansari	Mst: Masuma Ansari Lecturer 01731989973
26 Mohammad Forhad Hasan	Mohammad Forhad Hasan Lecturer 01671544595
27 Jibon Kumar Ghose	Jibon Kumar Ghose Lecturer 0172250441
28 Afrin Sultana	Afrin Sultana Lecturer 01712748835
29 Md. Mizanur Rahman Sarkar	Md. Mizanur Rahman Sarkar Lecturer 01718783089
30 Farhana Rahman	Farhana Rahman Lecturer 01712735594
31 Md. Ashadujjaman Md. Ashadujjaman Lecturer 01712803501
32 Md. Shariful Islam	Md. Shariful Islam Lecturer 01729507877
33 Ranjit Kumar Das	Ranjit Kumar Das Lecturer 01718169081
34 Shahnaj Begum	Shahnaj Begum Lecturer 01737832752
35 Zakia Sultana	Zakia Sultana Lecturer 01712641927
36 Hemlota Bhowmick	Hemlota Bhowmick Lecturer 1714763582
37 Jinia Sultana	Jinia Sultana Lecturer 01710873263
38 Md. Shahid Imam		Md. Shahid Imam Lecturer 01715319005
39 Syedul Azam	Syedul Azam Physical Teacher 1716437969
40 Mohamad Jahidul Haque	Mohamad Jahidul Haque Lecturer 171925548
41 Md. Mozammel Hossain Pramanik	Md. Mozammel Hossain Pramanik Demonstrator 01718674592
42 Mst.  Firoza Khatun	Mst. Firoza Khatun Lecturer 1727317158
43 Md. Mamun Al Karim Shah	Md. Mamun Al Karim Shah Lecturer 1716884041
44 Most. Mustari Jahan Ureka	Most. Mustari Jahan Ureka Lecturer 1727144408
45 Mst.Zulekha Parvin	Mst.Zulekha Parvin Lecturer 01723980810
46 Israt jahan	Israt jahan Lecturer 01687244414
47 Md. Masudul Hasan	Md. Masudul Hasan Lecturer 1712482446
48 Md. Enamul Hoque Bhuiya Md. Enamul Hoque Bhuiya Lecturer 01726808306
49 Tazudding Ahmend Tazudding Ahmend Lecturer 1723372988